Advertising:
Sensor Scalings: Difference between revisions
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1011.42 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1011.42 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1023.98 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1023.98 | ||
|} | |||
===== Audi S4 (B5) MAF ===== | |||
The Bosch 0280218038 MAF sensor is installed in Audi S4 B5 series. Sometimes you will also find it even cheaper under the replacement part number 078906461B. | |||
The sensor itself is a slot-in type and comes premounted in a 73mm inner diameter tube. Matching connector can be found under VAG partnumber 1J0973775A. | |||
[[File:Audi_S4_MAF_Scaling.png]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 600pt" | |||
|+ id_maf_tab__v_maf_1__v_maf_2 for copy and pasting | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.72 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 2.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 3.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 4.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 5.84 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 6.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 7.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 8.16 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 9.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 9.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 10.59 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 11.41 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 12.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 13.09 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 13.91 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 14.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 15.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 16.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 17.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 18.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 19.41 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 20.44 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 21.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 22.53 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 23.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 24.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 25.91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 27.09 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 28.25 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 29.56 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 30.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 32.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 33.22 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 34.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 35.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 37.03 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 38.38 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 39.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 41.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 42.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 43.94 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 45.31 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 46.75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 48.09 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 49.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 51.16 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 52.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 54.25 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 55.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 57.44 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 59.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 60.72 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 62.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 64.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 65.94 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 67.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 69.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 71.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 73.34 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 75.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 77.31 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 79.25 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 81.41 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 83.44 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 85.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 87.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 89.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 92.13 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 94.38 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 96.72 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 99.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 101.41 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 103.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 106.44 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 108.84 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 111.41 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 113.94 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 116.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 119.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 121.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 124.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 127.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 129.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 132.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 135.56 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 138.53 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 141.34 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 144.53 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 147.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 150.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 154.09 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 157.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 160.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 164.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 167.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 171.38 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 175.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 178.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 182.56 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 186.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 190.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 194.38 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 198.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 202.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 206.56 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 210.91 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 215.38 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 219.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 224.22 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 228.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 233.31 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 238.13 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 242.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 247.72 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 252.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 257.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 262.84 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 267.88 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 273.31 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 278.84 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 284.09 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 289.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 295.22 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 301.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 307.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 312.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 318.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 325.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 331.34 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 337.84 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 344.13 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 350.81 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 357.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 364.16 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 371.16 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 377.91 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 385.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 392.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 399.69 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 407.38 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 414.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 422.72 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 430.84 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 438.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 446.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 455.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 463.56 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 472.28 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 480.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 489.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 498.31 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 507.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 516.91 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 526.00 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 535.66 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 544.94 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 554.88 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 564.94 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 574.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 585.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 595.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 605.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 616.53 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 626.91 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 637.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 649.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 660.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 671.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 682.69 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 694.53 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 706.59 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 718.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 730.59 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 742.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 755.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 768.78 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 781.50 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 795.03 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 808.13 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 821.94 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 836.06 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 849.66 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 864.16 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 878.16 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 893.09 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 908.31 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 922.91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 938.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 953.88 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 970.25 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 986.84 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1002.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1020.25 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1037.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1054.75 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1072.97 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1090.47 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1109.41 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1128.63 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1147.22 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1167.19 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1186.44 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 1207.09 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:08, 11 May 2020
Temperature Sensors
BMW M50 IAT
V | °C |
---|---|
0.098 | 140.3 |
0.137 | 129.8 |
0.215 | 110.3 |
0.274 | 99.8 |
0.352 | 90.0 |
0.450 | 80.3 |
0.586 | 69.8 |
0.782 | 60.0 |
1.017 | 50.3 |
1.721 | 30.0 |
2.170 | 20.3 |
2.698 | 9.8 |
3.226 | 0.0 |
3.715 | -9.8 |
4.126 | -20.3 |
4.439 | -30.0 |
BMW M52TU / M54 IAT
V | °C |
---|---|
0.215 | 142.5 |
0.274 | 129.8 |
0.469 | 110.3 |
0.606 | 99.8 |
0.782 | 90.0 |
1.017 | 80.3 |
1.310 | 69.8 |
1.662 | 60.0 |
2.092 | 50.3 |
3.089 | 30.0 |
4.008 | 9.8 |
4.341 | 0.0 |
4.595 | -9.8 |
4.751 | -20.3 |
4.927 | -39.8 |
4.966 | -48.0 |
BMW M54 IAT (MAF)
Applicable to the MAF sensor from MS45 vehicles (has an integrated IAT sensor).
V | °C |
---|---|
0.195 | 129.8 |
0.274 | 114.8 |
0.450 | 95.3 |
0.567 | 84.8 |
0.743 | 75.0 |
1.232 | 54.8 |
1.564 | 45.0 |
1.975 | 35.3 |
2.952 | 15.0 |
3.891 | -5.3 |
4.243 | -5.3 |
4.517 | -15.0 |
4.517 | -24.8 |
4.712 | -35.3 |
4.771 | -39.8 |
4.966 | -48.0 |
Audi RS4 (B5) IAT (MAF)
V | °C |
---|---|
0.156 | 140.3 |
0.234 | 120.0 |
0.273 | 110.3 |
0.352 | 99.8 |
0.449 | 90.0 |
0.566 | 80.3 |
0.723 | 69.8 |
0.938 | 60.0 |
1.191 | 50.3 |
1.504 | 39.8 |
2.109 | 24.8 |
2.793 | 9.8 |
3.242 | 0.0 |
3.633 | -9.8 |
3.984 | -20.3 |
4.395 | -39.8 |
Mass Air Flow Sensors
We decided to publish often used MAF sensor scalings. This will make fuel tuning even easier.
Please keep in mind that you have to apply the MAF hack to your firmware binary when exceeding 1024kgh.
BMW M54B30 MAF
This is the scale of the M54B30 OEM MAF sensor.
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.78 | 2.23 | 2.69 | 3.14 | 3.58 | 4.03 | 4.48 | 4.92 | 5.38 | 5.81 | 6.28 | 6.72 |
7.25 | 7.55 | 7.86 | 8.17 | 8.48 | 8.81 | 9.14 | 9.47 | 9.81 | 10.17 | 10.53 | 10.89 | 11.27 | 11.66 | 12.05 | 12.45 |
12.88 | 13.30 | 13.73 | 14.19 | 14.64 | 15.09 | 15.58 | 16.06 | 16.56 | 17.06 | 17.58 | 18.11 | 18.64 | 19.19 | 19.75 | 20.31 |
20.91 | 21.50 | 22.09 | 22.72 | 23.34 | 24.00 | 24.66 | 25.33 | 26.02 | 26.73 | 27.45 | 28.20 | 28.95 | 29.73 | 30.53 | 31.34 |
32.19 | 33.05 | 33.94 | 34.84 | 35.77 | 36.72 | 37.69 | 38.69 | 39.69 | 40.72 | 41.77 | 42.83 | 43.91 | 44.98 | 46.09 | 47.20 |
48.33 | 49.47 | 50.61 | 51.77 | 52.92 | 54.09 | 55.28 | 56.47 | 57.67 | 58.89 | 60.13 | 61.38 | 62.64 | 63.92 | 65.22 | 66.53 |
67.88 | 69.23 | 70.63 | 72.03 | 73.45 | 74.92 | 76.41 | 77.92 | 79.47 | 81.05 | 82.64 | 84.28 | 85.97 | 87.67 | 89.42 | 91.20 |
93.03 | 94.89 | 96.78 | 98.70 | 100.67 | 102.67 | 104.70 | 106.78 | 108.88 | 111.03 | 113.20 | 115.42 | 117.67 | 119.95 | 122.28 | 124.64 |
127.03 | 129.47 | 131.94 | 134.45 | 137.00 | 139.58 | 142.20 | 144.86 | 147.56 | 150.30 | 153.08 | 155.89 | 158.75 | 161.66 | 164.59 | 167.56 |
170.58 | 173.64 | 176.75 | 179.89 | 183.09 | 186.33 | 189.63 | 192.95 | 196.34 | 199.77 | 203.25 | 206.78 | 210.36 | 213.98 | 217.67 | 221.41 |
225.19 | 229.03 | 232.92 | 236.88 | 240.89 | 244.95 | 249.09 | 253.28 | 257.52 | 261.83 | 266.20 | 270.64 | 275.14 | 279.72 | 284.34 | 289.05 |
293.83 | 298.67 | 303.59 | 308.58 | 313.66 | 318.80 | 324.03 | 329.34 | 334.73 | 340.20 | 345.78 | 351.44 | 357.17 | 363.02 | 368.95 | 374.98 |
381.13 | 387.38 | 393.72 | 400.17 | 406.75 | 413.42 | 420.23 | 427.16 | 434.20 | 441.38 | 448.67 | 456.11 | 463.69 | 471.39 | 479.27 | 487.28 |
495.45 | 503.78 | 512.28 | 520.95 | 529.80 | 538.83 | 548.06 | 557.47 | 567.09 | 576.92 | 586.95 | 597.22 | 607.70 | 618.39 | 629.25 | 640.28 |
651.47 | 662.78 | 674.20 | 685.73 | 697.34 | 709.02 | 720.75 | 732.52 | 744.31 | 756.09 | 767.89 | 779.69 | 791.48 | 803.30 | 815.13 | 826.97 |
838.86 | 850.77 | 862.72 | 874.72 | 886.78 | 898.88 | 911.05 | 923.30 | 935.61 | 948.00 | 960.48 | 973.06 | 985.73 | 998.53 | 1011.42 | 1023.98 |
Audi S4 (B5) MAF
The Bosch 0280218038 MAF sensor is installed in Audi S4 B5 series. Sometimes you will also find it even cheaper under the replacement part number 078906461B.
The sensor itself is a slot-in type and comes premounted in a 73mm inner diameter tube. Matching connector can be found under VAG partnumber 1J0973775A.
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.72 | 1.69 | 2.75 | 3.78 | 4.81 | 5.84 | 6.66 | 7.50 | 8.16 | 9.00 | 9.81 | 10.59 |
11.41 | 12.28 | 13.09 | 13.91 | 14.81 | 15.66 | 16.59 | 17.47 | 18.50 | 19.41 | 20.44 | 21.50 | 22.53 | 23.66 | 24.75 | 25.91 |
27.09 | 28.25 | 29.56 | 30.75 | 32.00 | 33.22 | 34.47 | 35.78 | 37.03 | 38.38 | 39.75 | 41.06 | 42.50 | 43.94 | 45.31 | 46.75 |
48.09 | 49.63 | 51.16 | 52.59 | 54.25 | 55.78 | 57.44 | 59.06 | 60.72 | 62.47 | 64.19 | 65.94 | 67.78 | 69.63 | 71.47 | 73.34 |
75.28 | 77.31 | 79.25 | 81.41 | 83.44 | 85.50 | 87.75 | 89.78 | 92.13 | 94.38 | 96.72 | 99.06 | 101.41 | 103.97 | 106.44 | 108.84 |
111.41 | 113.94 | 116.50 | 119.19 | 121.81 | 124.47 | 127.19 | 129.97 | 132.81 | 135.56 | 138.53 | 141.34 | 144.53 | 147.69 | 150.81 | 154.09 |
157.47 | 160.78 | 164.28 | 167.69 | 171.38 | 175.06 | 178.69 | 182.56 | 186.28 | 190.28 | 194.38 | 198.28 | 202.47 | 206.56 | 210.91 | 215.38 |
219.59 | 224.22 | 228.59 | 233.31 | 238.13 | 242.69 | 247.72 | 252.78 | 257.63 | 262.84 | 267.88 | 273.31 | 278.84 | 284.09 | 289.75 | 295.22 |
301.06 | 307.06 | 312.78 | 318.97 | 325.00 | 331.34 | 337.84 | 344.13 | 350.81 | 357.28 | 364.16 | 371.16 | 377.91 | 385.19 | 392.19 | 399.69 |
407.38 | 414.78 | 422.72 | 430.84 | 438.63 | 446.97 | 455.00 | 463.56 | 472.28 | 480.69 | 489.66 | 498.31 | 507.59 | 516.91 | 526.00 | 535.66 |
544.94 | 554.88 | 564.94 | 574.66 | 585.06 | 595.06 | 605.69 | 616.53 | 626.91 | 637.97 | 649.19 | 660.06 | 671.59 | 682.69 | 694.53 | 706.59 |
718.06 | 730.59 | 742.66 | 755.63 | 768.78 | 781.50 | 795.03 | 808.13 | 821.94 | 836.06 | 849.66 | 864.16 | 878.16 | 893.09 | 908.31 | 922.91 |
938.63 | 953.88 | 970.25 | 986.84 | 1002.97 | 1020.25 | 1037.75 | 1054.75 | 1072.97 | 1090.47 | 1109.41 | 1128.63 | 1147.22 | 1167.19 | 1186.44 | 1207.09 |
Audi RS4 (B5) MAF
The Bosch 0280218067 MAF sensor is one of the highest reading sensors used by OEMs. Sometimes you will also find it even cheaper under the replacement part number 0986280219.
The sensor itself is a slot-in type and comes premounted in a 83mm inner diameter tube. Matching connector can be found under VAG partnumber 1J0973775A.
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 1.560 | 3.130 | 4.750 | 6.220 | 7.410 | 8.440 | 9.500 | 10.590 | 11.590 | 12.690 | 13.750 | 14.840 |
15.970 | 17.060 | 18.190 | 19.340 | 20.500 | 21.720 | 22.970 | 24.130 | 25.340 | 26.560 | 27.840 | 29.190 | 30.500 | 31.940 | 33.280 | 34.720 |
36.250 | 37.720 | 39.250 | 40.780 | 42.410 | 44.060 | 45.660 | 47.250 | 48.810 | 50.440 | 52.160 | 53.810 | 55.660 | 57.500 | 59.340 | 61.380 |
63.220 | 65.340 | 67.410 | 69.530 | 71.690 | 73.810 | 76.160 | 78.590 | 80.940 | 83.410 | 85.810 | 88.470 | 91.130 | 93.660 | 96.340 | 98.970 |
101.810 | 104.690 | 107.410 | 110.250 | 113.220 | 116.160 | 119.130 | 122.030 | 125.190 | 128.280 | 131.310 | 134.560 | 137.690 | 140.970 | 144.530 | 147.940 |
151.720 | 155.310 | 159.220 | 163.220 | 167.000 | 171.190 | 175.190 | 179.590 | 184.000 | 188.280 | 192.780 | 197.280 | 202.000 | 206.810 | 211.470 | 216.500 |
221.630 | 226.470 | 231.720 | 236.780 | 242.130 | 247.530 | 252.910 | 258.530 | 264.000 | 269.840 | 275.810 | 281.660 | 287.780 | 293.750 | 300.190 | 306.690 |
313.000 | 319.690 | 326.130 | 333.060 | 340.060 | 346.880 | 354.060 | 361.560 | 368.690 | 376.280 | 383.690 | 391.560 | 399.590 | 407.310 | 415.530 | 423.530 |
432.060 | 440.690 | 449.190 | 458.250 | 467.000 | 476.410 | 485.940 | 495.220 | 505.090 | 514.630 | 524.780 | 535.190 | 545.190 | 555.910 | 566.310 | 577.410 |
588.720 | 599.630 | 611.280 | 623.160 | 634.590 | 646.840 | 658.560 | 671.090 | 683.810 | 696.060 | 709.130 | 721.750 | 735.470 | 749.470 | 762.940 | 777.340 |
791.380 | 806.280 | 821.410 | 836.000 | 851.590 | 866.530 | 882.500 | 898.720 | 914.280 | 931.000 | 948.310 | 964.940 | 982.590 | 999.690 | 1017.970 | 1036.590 |
1054.530 | 1073.660 | 1092.000 | 1111.630 | 1131.840 | 1151.340 | 1172.220 | 1192.310 | 1213.880 | 1235.780 | 1256.940 | 1279.530 | 1301.380 | 1324.690 | 1348.340 | 1371.160 |
1395.530 | 1419.030 | 1444.090 | 1469.560 | 1494.060 | 1520.250 | 1546.750 | 1572.340 | 1599.560 | 1625.810 | 1653.660 | 1682.000 | 1709.250 | 1738.220 | 1766.130 | 1795.810 |